MAREN DRESS

SKU N/A Categories ,

47,500.0054,625.00

Indian rupee (₹) - INR
  • Indian rupee (₹) - INR
  • United States dollar ($) - USD
  • Euro (€) - EUR

Engineered printed V-Neck cotton wool dress in the yavi vintage story.
It is a front open dress with handcrafted buttons and gathers.

  • Engineered Print
  • Shell Fabric- Cotton Wool
  • Color- Oatmeal
  • Soft hand feel
  • Dress is sold as separate
  • Comfortable fit.

SHIPPING & DELIVERY

Shipped in 10 DAYS

CARE

DRY CLEAN

Link to KATIE JACKET: http://yavi-eshop.com/product/katie-jacket/ ‎

Size

S, M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MAREN DRESS”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SIZE (cm)N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
LENGTH (HSP)114116.5119121.5124126.5
BUST142146150154158162
Waist (yoke)150154158162166170
Front neck Drop 28.529.530.531.532.533.5
SLEEVE LENGTH4546.54849.55152.5
Drop SHOULDER4546.54849.55152.5